Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR/SW 400m Brown Box Electronic Consumer Electronics

FKASKU: FTLX8574D3BCL
filler

Price:
$65
Stock:
In stock

Description

Finisar 10GBASE-SR/SW 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR/SW Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR/SW, Fiber Channel - Hot-pluggable

 

Shipping & Payment

Return & Refund

Payment & Security

PayPal

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Recently viewed